RC2019

Entry List


Bow Boat Flag Yacht Name Nation Skipper Class
GREEK BLUE SHARK Greece SPYRIDIS MANOLIS IMS
USA Blondi Russia Maria Kolenkina Cruising
USA STELLA Russia SERGEY PERVUSHIN IRC Racing
Ireland Hotpants 3 Ireland William Morrison IRC Racing
RUSSIA SKEIRON Russia ALEXANDER OTMAKHOV Cruising
USA Delaware Margo Russia Anton Kuzmenkov Cruising
Turkey Aura 1 Turkey Semih Hosgör Cruising
Turkey Martlet Russia Brunov Aleksei Cruising
British Escapade Australia Alastair McMichael IRC Cruising
RUSSIA PERSEY Russia SERGEY POTAPKIN Cruising
USA Nord Star Russia Sergey Zorin IRC Racing
turkish fifty fifty Turkey doga serhan akalin IRC Racing
Dutch Apollon Greece Polichronis Alivanis IMS
Turkey LORELEY Belarus Aliaksandr Racheuski IRC Racing
Israel GIZEL Israel Erez vardi IMS
TUR CAPE HORN Turkey Mehmet Nazmi Nurel Cruising
Israel Team Fiverr Israel Easy swissa IMS
TURKEY MUGE Turkey MUSTAFA OZDEMIR IRC Cruising
USA Marina X Israel Mary Keren IMS
Turkish New Life Turkey Orhan Ayker Cruising
RUSS Favorit plus Ukraine Nemchenko Maksim IMS
GREECE PANORMITIS Greece STAVRAS STAMATIOS IMS
USA Svetlana SKIFKARGO Cyprus Artem Mochalov IMS
Turkey Swallow Russia Mikhail Lotsmanov Cruising
Turkish Miho DS Turkey Murat Okay Cruising
RUS SYMFONY Russia Timakov Anton IRC Racing
Rus7777 X-prime Russia Vartan Arutyunyan IMS
TURKEY SOPRANO Turkey HALİL GÜRKAN ARIKAN IRC Racing
Greek Mousmoulo Greece Nikos koumnakis IMS
Turkey Mare Sollare Romania Marian Tita Cruising
GREEK KALIMERA Greece KARABIS HELIAS IMS
T. C. Navita Turkey Burhan Kurne IRC Cruising
Turkish Optimus Turkey Serdar Oran IRC Racing
Gibraltar Ajuga Ukraine Valentyn Klymentyev IRC Cruising
TUR Enchantment of Sakhalin Russia Oleg Nikolaychuk IRC Cruising
Greek Harmonia Russia Nikolay Revzin Cruising
Turkish Kuju Family Turkey Alp onbasioglu Cruising
Greece Keeping Cool Russia Sergey Khristoforov Cruising
USA Baba Yaga Russia Gorovtsov Andrey IRC Cruising
Turkish Charlotte Turkey Burak halac IRC Cruising
RUS Take Wind Russia Andrey Ukhin Cruising
RUS ALFA Russia Oleg Smirnov IRC Racing
Greek Apollon Greece Tsimetas Sotiris IMS
Germany Pandeia Russia Yury Kharazyan Cruising
GREEK ESTELLA Greece KATSARAS SOTIRIS IMS
ROU AMADA Italy francesco dambrosio IRC Racing
ROU SELENE Romania Catalina Tomescu Cruising
Russia DANCER Russia Maximov Dmitry IRC Racing
Turkey My First Turkey Bora Olcav Cruising